skip navigation

https://cdn2.sportngin.com/attachments/photo/98fe-138539638/1_CC_Bantam_A_Purple_1st_-_Gold_2nd_-_Woodbury_thumb.jpeg
  • Bantam A Purple & Gold - 1st & 2nd - Woodbury Rumble

  • Bantam B2 Purple - 2nd - Woodbury Rumble

  • Bantam B2 Gold - 3rd - Bloomington Winter Classic

  • PeeWee B2 Gold - 2nd - Stillwater Stampede

  • Squirt B1 Gold - 1st - Brick City Classic

  • Squirt B2 Purple - 1st - Brick City Classic

  • Squirt C Purple - 3rd - Brick City Classic

  • PeeWee B2 Purple - Consolation Champs - Rebel Classic

  • 8U - Undefeated - Turkey Cup Jamboree

  • Bantam A Purple - 1st - Burnsville Thanksgiving Classic

  • PeeWee A - 2nd - Burnsville Thanksgiving Classic

  • Squirt A - 1st - Salute to Hockey Tournament

  • PeeWee C Purple - 2nd - Lucas Decker Ultimate Showdown

  • PeeWee A - 3rd - Paul Broten PeeWee A/AA Tournament

  • Squirt B1 Purple - 3rd - Prairie Shootout

  • PeeWee B2 Purple - 2nd - Bloomington PeeWee Showdown

  • PeeWee C Gold - 2nd - Bloomington PeeWee Showdown

  • Squirt B1 Gold - 2nd - Osseo/Maple Grove Squirt Extravaganza

  • Mite West Purple Capitals - 1st - CCHA Pond Hockey Classic

  • Mite South Purple Capitals - 1st - CCHA Pond Hockey Classic

  • Bantam B2 Gold - 3rd - Shakopee Hot Headed Hockey Invite

  • PeeWee B2 Gold - 1st - Brainerd

  • Bantam B2 Purple - 2nd - Alexandria Big Ole Tournament

  • Bantam A Purple - 1st - Hastings Big Chill Tournament

  • EP/CC Girls 15U A - 2nd- Super Rink Spectacular

  • Girls 10U A - 3rd - Super Rink Spectacular

  • PeeWee C Gold - 1st - Stillwater Round-Up

  • Bantam B1 - 3rd - Rochester

  • Squirt B2 Purple - 1st - Mad City Midwinter Classic

  • PeeWee B2 Gold - 1st - Woodbury Rumble

  • PeeWee B2 Purple - 2nd - Zenith City Invitational

  • Bantam B2 Purple - 1st - Lakeville South Cougar Classic

  • PeeWee C Purple - 1st - Edina Bob O'Connor Tournament

  • Squirt B1 Gold - 1st - Edina Bob O'Connor Tournament

  • Bantam C - 2nd - Edina Bob O'Connor Tournament

  • PeeWee C Gold - 3rd - Breezy Point Ice Fest

  • Squirt C Gold - 3rd - Fargo Squirt International

    (Bracket #5 Emerald)
  • Squirt B1 Purple - 1st - Blades of Steel Tournament (Duluth)

  • Squirt B2 Gold - 2nd - Gopher State Presidents Cup (SLP)

  • Squirt B1 Gold - Consolation Champs - Fargo Squirt Int'l

  • Bantam A Purple - 1st - District 6 Playoffs

Loading…