skip navigation

https://cdn1.sportngin.com/attachments/photo/f4e9-167031164/2_CC_Bantam_B1_-_Bloomington_2nd_thumb.jpg
  • Bantam B1 - 2nd - Bloomington Winter Classic

  • Bantam B2 Purple - 2nd - Bloomington Winter Classic

  • Bantam AA - 1st in bracket - Battle for the Blue Ox

  • Bantam B2 Gold - 3rd - Bloomington Winter Classic

  • Girls 12U B1 - Consolation - Hopkins Thanksgiving Tournament

  • Bantam A - 1st - Hopkins Thanksgiving Tournament

  • Girls 12U B2 - 1st - Brick City Classic

  • Bantam B1 - 2nd - Super Rink Spectacular

  • Bantam B2 Gold - 2nd - North Metro Pirate Classic

  • Bantam AA - 3rd - First Test of the Best

  • Squirt B1 Gold - 3rd - Brick City Classic

  • Squirt C Black - 2nd - Brick City Classic

  • Bantam C - Consolation - Minneapolis Cup

  • PeeWee A - Consolation - Hopkins Thanksgiving Tournament

  • Girls 10U B2 - Consolation - Tradition Cake Eater Classic

  • Girls 12U A - 2nd - Bloomington

  • Bantam A - 1st - Warroad Hockey Tournament

  • PeeWee B2 Gold - 2nd - Bloomington PeeWee Showdown

  • PeeWee B1 Purple - 3rd - Grand Rapids & Bloomington

  • Girls 10U A - 1st - Danglefest

  • Girls 10U B1 - 3rd - Danglefest

  • PeeWee A - 3rd - Edina Tradition Invitational

  • Squirt C Black - 1st - OMG Squirt Extravaganza

  • Girls 10U A - 1st - SCHEELS Girls International

  • Girls 12U B1 - 3rd - Super Rink Spectacular

  • Bantam B2 Gold - 2nd - John Twaddle Memorial Tournament

  • PeeWee C Purple - Consolation - Anoka Classic

  • Bantam B2 Purple - 1st - New Ulm/Sleepy Eye Tournament

  • Squirt B2 Gold - 1st - Grand Forks Classic

  • Girls 12U B1 - 3rd - St. Luke's Icebreaker Invitational

  • Girls 10U A - 1st - Stillwater Skate for the Roses

  • Bantam B2 Purple - 2nd - Rochester

  • Girls 12U B2 - 1st - OMG Cabin Fever Classic

  • PeeWee AA - 2nd - Roseau

  • PeeWee C Gold - 3rd - Edina Bob O'Connor Tournament

  • Girls 12U B2 - 1st - Bloomington Cupid Classic

  • Squirt B2 Purple - 1st in bracket - Fargo

  • Junior Gold B Gold - 1st - Siren

  • Junior Gold B Gold & Black - 1st & 2nd - Siren

  • Bantam B1 - 1st - District 6 Playoffs

  • Bantam A - 2nd - South Region Tournament

  • Squirt B2 Gold - 1st - District 6 Playoffs Bronze Division

  • Squirt A - 1st - District 6 Playoffs Silver Division

  • Girls 10U A - 1st - District 6 Playoffs Gold Division

Loading…