skip navigation

https://cdn1.sportngin.com/attachments/photo/284f-182057971/1_CC_Bantam_B2_-_Bloomington_1st_thumb.jpeg
  • Bantam B2 - 1st - Bloomington Winter Classic

  • Bantam B1 Gold - 2nd - Bloomington Winter Classic

  • Squirt A - 1st - Hopkins Thanksgiving Tournament

  • Squirt B2 Gold - 1st- 35th annual Brick City Classic

  • Squirt C Gold - 1st- 35th annual Brick City Classic

  • Squirt B1 Purple - 1st- 35th annual Brick City Classic

  • PeeWee AA - 2nd - First Test of the Best (Eden Prairie)

  • PeeWee B2 Gold - 2nd - Thanksgiving Super Rink Spectacular

  • PeeWee C Gold - 2nd - 35th annual Brick City Classic

  • Squirt B1 Gold - 2nd - 35th annual Brick City Classic

  • Squirt C Purple - 3rd - 35th annual Brick City Classic

  • Girls 10U B1 - Consolation - Tradition Cake Eater Classic

  • PeeWee B1 Purple - 3rd - Star of the North Tournament

  • Squirt C Gold - 1st - Cowtown Classic (South St. Paul)

  • Squirt C Black - 2nd - New Ulm Sleepy Eye Tournament

  • Squirt B2 Gold - 3rd - Battle at the Ice House (Blaine)

  • Mite 1 Black - 1st - Pond Hockey Classic

  • Mite 2 Black - 1st - Pond Hockey Classic

  • Girls 10U A - 1st - Danglefest (Blaine)

  • Girls 10U B1 - 1st - Danglefest (Blaine)

  • PeeWee AA - 3rd - Traditional Invitational (Edina)

  • Squirt B2 Purple - 1st - Cowtown Classic (South St. Paul)

  • Squirt C Black - 1st - Battle by the River (Sartell)

  • Girls 12U B2 - 1st - New Year's Super Rink Spectacular

  • Girls 10U A - 1st - SCHEELS Girls International (Fargo)

  • Squirt A - 1st - New Year's Super Rink Spectacular (Blaine)

  • Squirt B1 Gold - 1st - Squirt Shootout (Bloomington)

  • Girls 10U B1 - 2nd - New Year's Super Rink Spectacular

  • Squirt C Purple - 2nd - Stillwater Round-up

  • Bantam A - 3rd - New Year's Super Rink Spectacular (Blaine)

  • Squirt C Gold - 3rd - Battle at Burich (Hutchinson)

  • Girls 10U B1 - 1st - St. Luke's Icebreaker (Duluth)

  • PeeWee B1 Purple - 3rd - Anoka Classic

  • PeeWee B2 Purple - 3rd - Woodchipper Classic (Fargo)

  • PeeWee C Purple - 2nd - Anoka Classic

  • PeeWee B2 Gold - Consolation Champs - Anoka Classic

  • Squirt C Purple - Consolation Champs - Moorhead

  • Squirt A - 1st - Squirtacular (Blaine)

  • PeeWee AA - 1st - Dick Johnson Tournament (Roseau)

  • Bantam C - 2nd- Cheddar Cheese Classic (Wisconsin Dells)

  • Girls 12U A - 3rd - Skate for the Roses (Stillwater)

  • Squirt B1 Purple - 3rd - Squirtacular (Blaine)

  • Squirt B2 Purple - 3rd - New Ulm Sleepy Eye

  • Squirt C Black - 3rd - O'town Showdown (Owatonna)

Loading…