Sat Oct 16
|
L
|
Prior Lake Gold
|
Victoria Recreation Center, Kochia Lane, Victoria, MN, USA - West Rink
|
|
Tue Oct 19
|
L
|
Osseo/Maple Grove Gold
|
Chaska Community Center, Park Ridge Drive, Chaska, MN, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Sat Oct 30
|
L
|
Minnetonka
|
Chaska Community Center, Park Ridge Drive, Chaska, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Wed Nov 3
|
W
|
@
St. Louis Park B2
|
St. Louis Park Rec Center, Monterey Drive, St. Louis Park, MN, USA - West Rink
|
|
Sat Nov 6
|
W
|
@
Jeff
|
BIG 1
|
|
Tue Nov 9
|
L
|
Wayzata Yellow
|
Victoria Recreation Center, Kochia Lane, Victoria, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Nov 12
|
W
|
Stillwater Black
|
Richfield Ice Arena, East 66th Street, Richfield, MN, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Sat Nov 13
|
W
|
@
Woodbury Royal
|
Richfield Ice Arena, East 66th Street, Richfield, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 13
|
W
|
Minnetonka Blue
|
Bloomington Ice Garden, West 98th Street, Bloomington, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sun Nov 14
|
W
|
@
St. Paul B2
|
Bloomington Ice Garden, West 98th Street, Bloomington, MN, USA - Rink 3
|
|
Sun Nov 14
|
L
|
OMG Bantam B2 Gold
|
Bloomington Ice Garden, West 98th Street, Bloomington, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Wed Nov 17
|
L
|
@
Minnetonka Blue
|
Pagel 1
|
|
Fri Nov 19
|
W
|
Wayzata Royal
|
Victoria Recreation Center, Kochia Lane, Victoria, MN, USA - West Rink
|
|
Sun Nov 21
|
W
|
@
Edina Green
|
BRW
|
|
Fri Nov 26
|
W
|
Elk River
|
Minnetonka Ice Arena, Williston Road, Minnetonka, MN, USA - Rink B
|
|
Sat Nov 27
|
W
|
Wayzata Yellow
|
Minnetonka Ice Arena, Williston Road, Minnetonka, MN, USA - Rink A
|
|
Sun Nov 28
|
L
|
Hopkins
|
11000 Excelsior Blvd, Hopkins, MN 55343, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 11
|
L
|
Minnetonka Black
|
V West
|
|
Sun Dec 12
|
W
|
Waconia
|
V East
|
|
Tue Dec 14
|
W
|
@
Bantam B2 Gold
|
V West
|
|
Sat Dec 18
|
T
|
Edina White
|
CCC 1
|
|
Mon Dec 20
|
L
|
@
Minnetonka Black
|
Pagel 1
|
|
Sun Jan 2
|
L
|
@
Prior Lake Gold
|
Dak2
|
|
Fri Jan 14
|
W
|
Andover
|
620 Southdale St SW, Sleepy Eye, MN 56085, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 15
|
W
|
Champlin Park
|
620 Southdale St SW, Sleepy Eye, MN 56085, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 15
|
W
|
Roseville
|
1212 N Franklin St, New Ulm, MN 56073, USA - South Rink
|
|
Sun Jan 16
|
W
|
Owatonna
|
1212 N Franklin St, New Ulm, MN 56073, USA - North Rink
|
|
Fri Jan 21
|
W
|
STMA Blue
|
1570 Fairgrounds Ave SE, Rochester, MN 55904, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sat Jan 22
|
W
|
@
Rochester Gray
|
Graham Arena Complex, Fairgrounds Avenue Southeast, Rochester, MN, USA - Rink 4
|
|
Sat Jan 22
|
W
|
New Ulm
|
Graham Arena Complex, Fairgrounds Avenue Southeast, Rochester, MN, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Sun Jan 23
|
L
|
Farmington
|
Graham Arena Complex, Fairgrounds Avenue Southeast, Rochester, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Fri Jan 28
|
T
|
@
Edina White
|
BRW
|
|
Sat Jan 29
|
W
|
Jefferson
|
CCC 1
|
|
Sat Feb 5
|
W
|
Minnetonka Blue
|
CCC 1
|
|
Sun Feb 6
|
L
|
@
Waconia
|
Waconia
|
|
Wed Feb 9
|
W
|
Edina Green
|
V West
|
|
Sat Feb 12
|
W
|
Shakopee
|
CCC 1
|
|
Fri Feb 18
|
L
|
Prior Lake Navy
|
V West
|
|
Wed Feb 23
|
W
|
Minneapolis Grey
|
Victoria Recreation Center, Kochia Lane, Victoria, MN, USA - East Rink
|
|
Sat Feb 26
|
W
|
Jefferson White
|
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA - South Rink
|
|
Sun Feb 27
|
L
|
@
Prior Lake Navy
|
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA - South Rink
|
|